Principales accionistas

Los principales accionistas a marzo 31 de 2020.

DESCRIPCION RENGLONESIDENTIFICACIONNo. DE ACCIONES POSEIDAS% DE PARTICIPACION   
MONI SOLUCIONES S.A900.651.295-31028244516.37
NOVECIENTO S.A.S900.819.838-6980408615.61
SARAI SOLUCIONES S.A.900.651.270-1979244515.59
QUIM SOLUCIONES S.A.900.651.300-259790439.52
J.ANGEL Y COMPAÑÍA S.A.S830.511.62055243488.8
INVERSIONES ARROYUELOS S.A900.637.125-151990608.28
PQ FAMILY S.A900.649.903-739474046.29
INVERSIONES CAMM S.A900.637.076-923092873.68
INVERSIONES REVLIS S.A900.637.699-723092863.68
NEGOCIOS Y REPRESENTACIONES S.A.S890.917.042-5636950.1
MELGUIZO URIBE TATIANA51.891.864498670.08
GUEVARA FAJARDO RODRIGO ALBERTO16.740.381260000.04
GUEVARA FAJARDO MARIA XIMENA66.856.079260000.04
INVERSIONES MAGA SA890.942.076-0130000.02
KURK ECHEVERRI S.C.S890.935.893-2130000.02
KURK ECHEVERRI THEODOR71.786.901130000.02
MELGUIZO URIBE LINA MARIA39.682.121124670.02
MELGUIZO URIBE JORGE HERNAN79.142.513124660.02
MONSALVE MACIAS ALICIA FLORA21.277.579121000.02
URIBE DE ARANGO MARIA CRISTINA21.282.58494530.02
MONSALVE VANEGAS FRANCISCO EDUARDO98.549.60193000.01
MEJIA VELAQUEZ MARIA LOURDES42.990.24284940.01
MONSALVE MACIAS LUIS FRANCISCO543.08681000.01
MARRINER WANNING HARRY ANDREW183.66278100.01
AZCARATE RIVERA E HIJOS LTDA891.300.27167450.01